2019  |  2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014  |  2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010  |  2009  |  2008  |  2007  |  '06  |  '05  |  '04  | 
Select a 2006 Series & Fleet:

OR
Select a Fleet:

2011 - SEASON - DAVID J. SMITH


2012 - SEASON - VIPER 640


2011 - SEASON - VIPER 640


2012 - SEASON - TOWN CLASS


2011 - SEASON - TOWN CLASS


2012 - SEASON - SONAR


2011 - SEASON - SONAR


2012 - SEASON - RHODES 19


2011 - SEASON - RHODES 19


2012 - SEASON - J/24


2011 - SEASON - J/24


2012 - SEASON - IOD


2011 - SEASON - IOD


2012 - SEASON - ETCHELLS


2011 - SEASON - ETCHELLS


2012 - FALL SERIES - TOWN CLASS


2012 - FALL SERIES - RHODES 19


2011 - FALL SERIES - RHODES 19


2012 - FALL SERIES - J/24


2012 - FALL SERIES - SONAR


2011 - FALL SERIES - SONAR


2012 - FALL SERIES - VIPER 640


2011 - FALL SERIES - VIPER 640


2012 - FALL SERIES - IOD


2011 - FALL SERIES - IOD


2012 - FALL SERIES - ETCHELLS


2011 - FALL SERIES - ETCHELLS


2012 - SERIES 4 - TOWN CLASS


2011 - SERIES 4 - TOWN CLASS


2004 MRA RACE RESULTS


2012 - SERIES 4 - RHODES 19


2005 MRA RACE RESULTS


2011 - SERIES 4 - RHODES 19


2006 MRA RACE RESULTS


2012 - SERIES 4 - J/24


2007 MRA RACE RESULTS


2011 - SERIES 4 - J/24


2008 MRA RACE RESULTS


2012 - SERIES 4 - SONAR


2009 MRA RACE RESULTS


2011 - SERIES 4 - SONAR


2010 MRA RACE RESULTS


2012 - SERIES 4 - VIPER 640


2011 MRA RACE RESULTS


2011 - SERIES 4 - VIPER 640


2012 MRA RACE RESULTS


2013 MRA RACE RESULTS


2012 - SERIES 4 - IOD


2011 - SERIES 4 - IOD


2014 MRA RACE RESULTS


2012 - SERIES 4 - ETCHELLS


2011 - SERIES 4 - ETCHELLS


2015 MRA RACE RESULTS


2016 MRA RACE RESULTS


2017 MRA RACE RESULTS


2018 MRA RACE RESULTS


2012 - SERIES 3 - TOWN CLASS


2011 - SERIES 3 - TOWN CLASS


2019 MRA RACE RESULTS


2012 - SERIES 3 - RHODES 19


2011 - SERIES 3 - RHODES 19


2012 - SERIES 3 - J/24


2011 - SERIES 3 - J/24


2012 - SERIES 3 - SONAR


2011 - SERIES 3 - SONAR


2012 - SERIES 3 - VIPER 640


2011 - SERIES 3 - VIPER 640


2020 MRA RACE RESULTS


2010 - SEASON - VIPER 640


2012 - SERIES 3 - IOD


2011 - SERIES 3 - IOD


2010 - SEASON - TOWN CLASS


2010 - SEASON - SONAR


2012 - SERIES 3 - ETCHELLS


2011 - SERIES 3 - ETCHELLS


2010 - SEASON - RHODES 19


2010 - SEASON - J/24


2010 - SEASON - IOD


2012 - SERIES 2 - TOWN CLASS


2010 - SEASON - ETCHELLS


2011 - SERIES 2 - TOWN CLASS


2012 - SERIES 2 - RHODES 19


2011 - SERIES 2 - RHODES 19


2010 - FALL SERIES - TOWN CLASS


2012 - SERIES 2 - J/24


2010 - FALL SERIES - RHODES 19


2011 - SERIES 2 - J/24


2010 - FALL SERIES - J/24


2012 - SERIES 2 - SONAR


2010 - FALL SERIES - SONAR


2011 - SERIES 2 - SONAR


2010 - FALL SERIES - VIPER 640


2012 - SERIES 2 - VIPER 640


2010 - FALL SERIES - IOD


2011 - SERIES 2 - VIPER 640


2010 - FALL SERIES - ETCHELLS


2010 - SERIES 4 - TOWN CLASS


2012 - SERIES 2 - J/105


2010 - SERIES 4 - RHODES 19


2010 - SERIES 4 - J/24


2012 - SERIES 2 - IOD


2010 - SERIES 4 - SONAR


2011 - SERIES 2 - IOD


2010 - SERIES 4 - VIPER 640


2012 - SERIES 2 - ETCHELLS


2011 - SERIES 2 - ETCHELLS


2009 - FALL ONE-DESIGN SERIES

Etchells  --  Fall Series

Date

9/12

9/19

9/19

9/19

9/26

9/26

5 Races -- 1 Discard

Race

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 3

# 4

# 5

Weight

1.00

1.00

1.00

0.00

1.00

1.00

Class Count

2

5

5

3

5

5

15 Boats Entered

 

 

 

 

 

 

Throw-

Series

Note

Sail #

Alt. #

Own. / Skip. 1

Own. / Skip. 2

Boat Name

 

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Cum.*

out(s)

Score

Pos.

 

743

Michael Jobin

John Stitzer

[---]

dnc

4

3

--

2

1

12.75

4

8.75

1

\r

575

Mark Luckes

[---]

Perezoso

dnc

2

1

--

3

3

11.75

3

8.75

2

\r

495

Russ Hancock

Bob Schaefer

Sour Mash

2

1

2

--

5

5

14.75

5

9.75

3

988

Sted Beckwith

[---]

Destiny

dnc

3

4

--

4

2

16

4

12.00

4

63

 

Don Miller

Bill Douglass

Valkyrie

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

--

1

4

19.75

6

13.75

5

 

1221

Wade Edwards

Justin Muller

Riva

1

dnc

dnc

--

dnc

dnc

24.75

6

18.75

6

46

Eugene Ho

[---]

[---]

dnc

5

5

--

dnc

dnc

25

6

19.00

7

* "Cum." is cumulative points before any bye(s) and/or discard(s).

Series scores reflect discard of each boat's worst race.

T = Tie not broken (to date).

\r = Tie broken by last race, last 2 races, etc.

Per fleet policy, 3rd race (if any) on a given date is not scored.

 

 

I.O.D.  --  Fall Series

Date

9/12

9/19

9/19

9/19

9/26

9/26

6 Races -- 1 Discard

Race

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

# 5

# 6

Class Count

2

3

3

3

7

6

12 Boats Entered

 

 

 

 

 

 

Throw-

Series

Note

Sail #

Alt. #

Own. / Skip. 1

Own. / Skip. 2

Boat Name

 

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Cum.*

out(s)

Score

Pos.

 

33

Lori Bate

Matt Emans

Small Hotel

dnc

1

1

1

4

6

15.25

6

9.25

1

2

G. Mancusi-Ungaro

[---]

Elektra

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

1

1

16.5

4

12.50

2

1

Herb Maher

Steve Barrett

Baleia

dnc

3

2

3

3

5

19

5

14.00

3

136

Richard Levine

[---]

Rhythm

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

2

2

19

4

15.00

4

16

 

Ian Morrison

Michael Best

Tango

 

1

dnc

dnc

dnc

5

3

20.75

5

15.75

5

 

49

Herbert Motley

[---]

Kungsornen

dnc

2

3

2

7

DNS

24

7

17.00

6

4

Api Rudich

[---]

[---]

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

6

4

25

6

19.00

7

46

J. Mancusi-Ungaro

[---]

Eden

2

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

29

8

21.00

8

* "Cum." is cumulative points before any bye(s) and/or discard(s).

Series scores reflect discard of each boat's worst race.

T = Tie not broken (to date).

 

 

Rhodes 19  --  Fall Series

Date

9/12

9/12

9/19

9/19

9/26

9/26

6 Races -- 1 Discard

Race

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

# 5

# 6

Class Count

2

2

6

5

9

8

27 Boats Entered

 

 

 

 

 

 

Throw-

Series

Note

Sail #

Alt. #

Own. / Skip. 1

Own. / Skip. 2

Boat Name

 

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Cum.*

out(s)

Score

Pos.

 

1680

Douglas Trees

Chris Small

Swing Room

2

1

3

2

1

2

10.5

3

7.50

1

1926

Jim Taylor

[---]

Jabberwock

dnc

dnc

1

1

3

3

13.5

3

10.50

2

2585

Steve Uhl

[---]

Woodstock

1

2

dnc

dnc

5

1

21.5

7

14.50

3

1217

C. Pendleton

Jim Raisides

Bight Me

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

2

5

26

7

19.00

4

\p

3299

 

J. Zonnenberg

[---]

Clewless

 

dnc

dnc

5

5

4

4

24

5

19.00

5

\p

3038

Mike Lane

[---]

Harm's Way

dnc

dnc

2

4

dnc

dnc

31

10

21.00

6

1228

Jennie Aspinall

Ed Barker

[---]

dnc

dnc

4

DNS

8

6

30

8

22.00

7

2648

I.Peebles+E.Cooke

Pete Kaznoski

Wimm

dnc

dnc

6

3

dnc

dnc

34

10

24.00

8

3273

Larry Coffin

[---]

Thumpa

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

6

8

33

8

25.00

9

2590

 

Rick Berliner

[---]

Marjorie Ann

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

7

7

33

7

26.00

10

 

769

Robert Ferro

[---]

Be That As It May

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

DNF

DNS

38

10

28.00

11

T

* "Cum." is cumulative points before any bye(s) and/or discard(s).

Series scores reflect discard of each boat's worst race.

T = Tie not broken (to date).

\p = Tie broken by 1st places, 2nd places, etc.

Boats that were "dnc" for entire series (11 points) are not shown.



2010 - SERIES 4 - IOD


2009 - SERIES 4 AND SEASON SUMMARY - LASER

Laser  --  4th Series

Date

9/5

9/5

9/5

9/6

9/6

9/6

6 Races -- 1 Discard

Race

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

# 5

# 6

Class Count

2

2

2

3

3

3

8 Boats Entered

1st

2nd

3rd

 

 

 

 

 

 

Throw-

Series

Note

Season

Sail #

Own. / Skip. Abbr.

Boat Name

Series

R.

Series

R.

Series

R.

3~

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Cum.*

out(s)

Score

Pos.

 

Score

Pos.

192032

Wayne Colahan

[---]

15.7

2

3.0

1

27.5

2

1

2

2

2

1

2

9.5

2

7.50

1

53.75

1

190414

J+R Braun

[---]

19.0

4

12.0

4

41.0

4

dnc

dnc

dnc

1

2

1

12.5

3

9.50

2

\r

81.50

4

154091

Adam Dubitsky

Ice Planter

18.5

3

9.0

3

24.7

1

2

1

1

3

3

3

12.5

3

9.50

3

\r

61.75

2

170384

Bill Graves

[---]

15.2

1

8.7

2

38.0

3

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

21

4

17.00

4

T

79.00

3

175565

Jamie Altreuter

BAMF

29.7

5

12.0

4

41.0

4

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

21

4

17.00

4

T

99.75

5

187810

Doug Halsted

[---]

29.7

5

12.0

4

41.0

4

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

21

4

17.00

4

T

99.75

5

187818

M. Tariverdian

-Laser-

29.7

5

12.0

4

41.0

4

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

21

4

17.00

4

T

99.75

5

192868

John Bonn

Pegasus III

29.7

5

12.0

4

41.0

4

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

21

4

17.00

4

T

99.75

5

159805`

Chris Hufstader

[7/18, 8/8, 8/15]

~

~

~

~

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

21

4

~

~

194157`

[not listed]

[---]

~

 

~

 

~

 

~

DNC~

DNC~

DNC~

DNC~

DNC~

DNC~

21

4

~

 

 

~

 

215`

Stephen Kosacz

[7/11, 7/18, 8/22]

~

~

~

~

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

21

4

~

~

DNC~ = Not registered, NRSI #2.

* "Cum." is cumulative points before any bye(s) and/or discard(s).

Series scores reflect discard of each boat's worst race.

T = Tie not broken (to date).

\r = Tie broken by last race, last 2 races, etc.



2010 - SERIES 4 - ETCHELLS


2012 - SERIES 1 - TOWN CLASS


2009 - SERIES 4 AND SEASON SUMMARY - TOWN CLASS

Town Class  --  4th Series

Date

9/5

9/5

9/6

9/6

9/6

5 Races -- 1 Discard

Race

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

# 5

Class Count

7

6

5

5

4

9 Boats Entered

1st

2nd

3rd

 

 

 

 

 

Throw-

Series

Note

Season

Note

Sail #

Own. / Skip. Abbr.

Boat Name

Series

R.

Series

R.

Series

R.

 

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Cum.*

out(s)

Score

Pos.

 

Score

Pos.

 

558

M+D Martini

Patience

3.7

1

3.5

1

9.5

2

1

1

1

1

3

6

3

3.00

1

19.75

1

2049

O'Neill+Crowe

Frolic

5.8

2

3.5

1

5.7

1

3

2

4

3

1

12.75

4

8.75

2

23.83

2

3

J+D Cooke

Auf Blitzen

21.0

5

11.0

4

14.7

3

4

3

2

2

2

13

4

9.00

3

55.75

3

2091

D+T Anderson

Wabi Sabi

14.0

3

17.0

7

25.0

4

2

4

3

4

4

17

4

13.00

4

69.00

4

77

P+M Maitland

Jean

21.0

5

14.0

6

28.0

5

 

5

DNS

5

5

DNS

27

7

20.00

5

 

83.00

5

 

0

Cooke+Blake

Elusive

15.0

4

12.0

5

35.0

6

6

5

dnc

dnc

dnc

28

6

22.00

6

84.00

6

2301

David Williams

Third Time's a Charm

21.0

5

17.0

7

44.0

8

7

6

dnc

dnc

dnc

30

7

23.00

7

105.00

8

28

Tilton+Barnes

Nolo

21.0

5

11.0

3

39.0

7

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

32

8

24.00

8

T

95.00

7

2074

M+B Solstad

Lille Venn

21.0

5

17.0

7

44.0

8

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

32

8

24.00

8

T

106.00

9

* "Cum." is cumulative points before any bye(s) and/or discard(s).

Series scores reflect discard of each boat's worst race.

T = Tie not broken (to date).



2010 - SERIES 3 - LASER


2011 - SERIES 1 - TOWN CLASS


2009 - SERIES 4 AND SEASON SUMMARY - RHODES 19

Rhodes 19  --  4th Series

Date

9/5

9/6

9/6

3 Races -- 0 Discard

Race

# 1

# 2

# 3

Class Count

13

13

12

27 Boats Entered

1st

2nd

3rd

 

 

 

Throw-

Series

Note

Season

Note

Sail #

Own. / Skip. Abbr.

Boat Name

Series

R.

Series

R.

Series

R.

2~

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Cum.*

out(s)

Score

Pos.

 

Score

Pos.

 

982

K+C Pandapas

Mo Hotta Mo Betta

13.2

1

0.0

19.2

1

4

1

1

5.5

0

5.50

1

38.00

1

3038

Mike Lane

Harm's Way

50.6

11

0.0

100.0

13

5

3

2

10

0

10.00

2

160.62

11

2692

B+R Heffernan

Sweep

87.0

20

0.0

44.7

5

2

5

4

11

0

11.00

3

142.75

8

1680

Trees+Small

Swing Room

16.5

2

0.0

23.2

3

1

6

5

11.75

0

11.75

4

51.50

2

123

Jerry Blouin

Spot

56.0

12

0.0

 

65.0

8

 

8

2

3

13

0

13.00

5

 

134.00

7

 

722

Shoreman+Reynolds

McLovin

47.0

10

0.0

46.3

6

3

8

8

19

0

19.00

6

112.29

5

1217

Pendleton+Raisides

Bight Me

37.7

5

0.0

55.2

7

6

4

OCS

23

0

23.00

7

116.00

6

3225

Cann+Scudder

Jouster

41.0

8

0.0

38.0

4

11

7

7

25

0

25.00

8

104.00

4

2648

Peebles+Cooke+Kaznoski

Wimm

43.0

9

0.0

22.8

2

9

11

6

26

0

26.00

9

\p

91.82

3

1429

Tom Despres

Tactics

62.0

13

0.0

 

65.6

9

 

7

10

9

26

0

26.00

10

\p

153.57

10

 

2435

Kent Hallawell

Interlude

40.5

7

0.0

82.0

10

10

9

10

29

0

29.00

11

151.50

9

1228

Aspinall+Barker

[---]

79.0

18

0.0

109.0

17

dnc

12

11

37

0

37.00

12

225.00

20

\p

3273

Larry Coffin

Thumpa

83.0

19

0.0

103.0

16

12

dnc

dnc

39

0

39.00

13

225.00

19

\p

1939

Smyers+Sachs

[---]

73.0

16

0.0

111.0

20

13

DNS~

dnc

40

0

40.00

14

224.00

18

769

Robert Ferro

Be That As It May

87.0

20

0.0

 

126.0

22

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

254.00

23

T

1210

J+C Thompson

Hall Pass

87.0

20

0.0

126.0

22

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

254.00

23

T

1299

C+A Felton

Seguin

87.0

20

0.0

126.0

22

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

254.00

23

T

1392

Bolen+Lakin

Quadrue

29.0

3

0.0

100.0

14

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

170.00

13

1782

Wheeler+Pevear

Peppermint

87.0

20

0.0

126.0

22

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

254.00

23

1819

Henry Peper

Chili

87.0

20

0.0

 

110.0

18

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

238.00

21

 

1926

Jim Taylor

Jabberwock

87.0

20

0.0

111.0

19

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

239.00

22

2495

David Rubin

David Rose

78.0

17

0.0

102.0

15

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

221.00

17

2561

E+W Colsman

Tahoot

87.0

20

0.0

126.0

22

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

254.00

23

2585

Steve Uhl

Woodstock

36.0

4

0.0

88.4

12

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

165.39

12

2590

Rick Berliner

Marjorie Ann

68.0

15

0.0

 

111.0

21

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

220.00

16

 

3183

Jamie Holley

Manikiki

66.0

14

0.0

88.0

11

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

195.00

14

3299

J. Zonnenberg

Clewless

38.0

6

0.0

126.0

22

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

41.00

15

T

205.00

15

1643`

[Stuart Boyd, Aug 15]

~

0.0

~

~

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

~

~

1945`

[Shan McAdoo, 2 days]

~

0.0

~

~

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

0

~

~

DNS~ = Failure to check in or out, NRSI #9.

* "Cum." is cumulative points before any bye(s) and/or discard(s).

Series scores reflect no discard.

T = Tie not broken (to date).

\p = Tie broken by 1st places, 2nd places, etc.

By fleet request, 2nd Series doesn't count toward MRA Season.



2010 - SERIES 3 - TOWN CLASS


2012 - SERIES 1 - RHODES 19


2009 - SERIES 4 AND SEASON SUMMARY - J/24

J-24  --  4th Series

Date

9/5

9/5

9/6

9/6

9/6

5 Races -- 1 Discard

Race

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

# 5

Class Count

3

3

4

4

4

9 Boats Entered

1st

2nd

3rd

 

 

 

 

 

Throw-

Series

Note

Season

Note

Sail #

Own. / Skip. Abbr.

Boat Name

Series

R.

Series

R.

Series

R.

 

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Cum.*

out(s)

Score

Pos.

 

Score

Pos.

 

3760

Herbster+Toso

High Five

31.0

8

3.0

1

21.5

2

1

2

3

1

1

7.25

3

4.25

1

59.75

3

3525

Ted Johnson

Vitamin J

3.7

1

3.0

1

8.0

1

3

1

2

3

2

10.75

3

7.75

2

22.50

1

4202

Frank McNamara

ZOT

12.7

2

3.0

1

30.0

4

2

3

1

4

4

13.75

4

9.75

3

55.50

2

2109

Denman+Smith

Airodoodle

22.0

5

3.0

1

29.7

3

dnc

dnc

4

2

3

17

4

13.00

4

67.75

4

1355

G. Anagnostopoulos

Asteri

31.0

8

3.0

1

50.0

8

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

23

5

18.00

5

T

102.00

9

 

1587

Taber+Kraemer

Xingu

14.0

3

3.0

1

37.0

6

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

23

5

18.00

5

T

72.00

5

4119

Jeffery Earl

Usual Suspect

18.0

4

3.0

1

35.0

5

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

23

5

18.00

5

T

74.00

6

4183

John Wells

Sheldon J.

26.0

7

3.0

1

50.0

8

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

23

5

18.00

5

T

97.00

8

5000

Jack Miller

"5000"

25.0

6

3.0

1

44.0

7

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

23

5

18.00

5

T

90.00

7

* "Cum." is cumulative points before any bye(s) and/or discard(s).

Series scores reflect discard of each boat's worst race.

T = Tie not broken (to date).



2010 - SERIES 3 - RHODES 19


2011 - SERIES 1 - RHODES 19


2009 - SERIES 4 AND SEASON SUMMARY - SONAR

Sonar  --  4th Series

Date

9/5

9/5

9/6

9/6

9/6

5 Races -- 1 Discard

Race

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

# 5

Class Count

7

8

8

8

8

20 Boats Entered

1st

2nd

3rd

 

 

 

 

 

Throw-

Series

Note

Season

Note

Sail #

Own. / Skip. Abbr.

Boat Name

Series

R.

Series

R.

Series

R.

 

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Pos.

Cum.*

out(s)

Score

Pos.

 

Score

Pos.

 

787

Sam Altreuter

Resonance

26.2

2

6.0

2

39.0

2

3

1

1

1

2

7.25

3

4.25

1

75.50

1

547

Peter Frisch

Penn Packet

52.0

8

11.0

4

48.0

4

7

4

2

3

1

16.75

7

9.75

2

120.75

3

690

Larry Ehrhardt

Rallie

32.2

3

18.0

7

36.0

1

5

3

3

2

4

17

5

12.00

3

98.29

2

425

Goethert+Crocker

Back Seat Driver

66.0

13

18.0

7

69.7

8

2

2

4

7

6

21

7

14.00

4

167.75

8

773

Jeremy Bloxham

Jumbly

75.0

16

16.0

6

68.7

7

 

1

7

7

4

5

23.75

7

16.75

5

 

176.50

12

 

564

Tyler Doyle

[---]

38.0

6

18.0

7

70.5

10

DNS

8

5

6

3

30

8

22.00

6

\p

148.50

5

374

DeWolfe+Dougovito

PD2

65.0

12

18.0

7

63.0

6

6

5

6

5

8

30

8

22.00

7

\p

168.00

9

566

S+J Sheldon

Shearwater

54.4

9

14.0

5

58.0

5

4